Racquet Bracket :: US Open ATP

Current Match Results
First Round 

1 N. Djokovic  

R. Carballes Baena 

S. Querrey 

J. Londero 

D. Kudla 

J. Tipsarevic 

S. Darcis 

27 D. Lajovic 

23 S. Wawrinka 

Q J. Sinner 

H. Hurkacz 

J. Chardy 

L. Djere 

M. Kecmanovic 

W Z. Svajda 

P. Lorenzi 

11 F. Fognini 

R. Opelka 

Q D. Koepfer 

J. Munar 

T. Berdych 

Q J. Brooksby 

M. Fucsovics 

17 N. Basilashvili 

26 T. Fritz 

F. Lopez 

Y. Nishioka 

W M. Giron 

Q S. Kwon 

H. Dellien 

P. Gunneswaran 

5 D. Medvedev 

3 R. Federer 

Q S. Nagal 

Q E. Benchetrit 

D. Dzumhur 

A. Mannarino 

D. Evans 

P. Kohlschreiber 

25 L. Pouille  

19 G. Pella 

P. Carreno Busta 

R. Berankis 

Q J. Vesely 

Q G. Barrere 

C. Norrie 

C. Moutet 

15 D. Goffin 

12 B. Coric 

Q E. Donskoy 

A. Seppi 

G. Dimitrov 

W J. Sock 

P. Cuevas 

N. Jarry 

K. Majchrzak 

31 C. Garin 

W C. Eubanks 

P. Herbert 

A. De Minaur 

T. Monterio 

B. Klahn 

Q M. Trungelliti 

7 K. Nishikori 

8 S. Tsitsipas  

A. Rublev 

W B. Fratangelo 

G. Simon 

W A. Hoang 

L. Mayer 

S. Johnson 

28 N. Kyrgios 

24 M. Berrettini 

R. Gasquet 

J. Sousa 

J. Thompson 

A. Popyrin 

F. Delbonis 

M. Kukushkin 

10 R. Bautista Agut 

13 G. Monfils 

A. Romas-Vinolas 

U. Humbert 

M. Copil 

H. Laaksonen 

M. Cecchinato 

D. Shapovalov 

18 F. Auger-Aliassime 

30 K. Edmund 

P. Andujar 

L. Sonego 

M. Granollers 

A. Bublik 

Q S. Giraldo 

T. Fabbiano 

4 D. Thiem 

6 A. Zverev 

R. Albot 

I. Karlovic 

F. Tiafoe 

J. Kovalik 

A. Bedene 

B. Schnur 

29 B. Paire 

20 D. Schwartzman 

R. Haase 

L. Harris 

Q E. Gerasimov 

J. Tsonga 

T. Sandgren 

V. Pospisil 

9 K. Khachanov 

14 J. Isner 

Q G. Garcia-Lopez 

J. Struff 

C. Rudd 

F. Krajinovic 

C. Stebe 

M. Klizan 

22 M. Cilic  

32 F. Verdasco 

Q T. Kamke 

Q H. Chung 

W E. Escobedo 

W T. Kokkinakis 

Q I. Ivashka 

J. Millman 

2 R. Nadal 

Second Round 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Third Round 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fourth Round 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Quarterfinals 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Semifinals 

 

 

 

 

Final 

 

 

Champion 

 

Advertisement