Racquet Bracket :: Australian Open ATP

Contest Information
Approved Entries: 6,702
Projected Total Entries: 6,702
Pick Summary

Final Four

Competitor NameTimes Picked
Roger Federer (SUI) 5641
Rafael Nadal (ESP)5501
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)3461
Alexander Zverev (GER)2833
Nick Kyrgios (AUS)2030
Novak Djokovic (SRB)1591
Dominic Thiem (AUT)1099
Marin Cilic (CRO)783
Juan Martin del Potro (ARG)615
Stan Wawrinka (SUI)608
Jack Sock (USA)535
David Goffin (BEL)304
Kevin Anderson (RSA)285
Roberto Bautista Agut272
Gael Monfils (FRA)189
Denis Shapovalov (CAN)123
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP)122
John Isner (USA)117
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA)116
Lucas Pouille (FRA)60
Sam Querrey (USA47
Milos Raonic (CAN)38
David Ferrer (ESP)37
Diego Schwartzman (ARG)36
Borna Coric (CRO)31
Andrey Rublev (RUS)28
Gilles Muller (LUX)27
Ryan Harrison (USA)26
Tomas Berdych (CZE)26
Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR)22
Mischa Zverev (GER)21
Hyeon Chung (KOR)20
Steve Johnson (USA)20
Gilles Simon (FRA)19
Thanasi Kokkinakis- WC (AUS)13
Frances Tiafoe (USA)11
Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 9
Daniil Medvedev (RUS)7
Alex de Minaur- WC (AUS)7
Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)6
Kyle Edmund (GBR)5
Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)4
Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN)3
Donald Young (USA)3
Pablo Cuevas (URU)3
Dustin Brown (GER)3
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE)3
Viktor Troicki (SRB)2
Alex Bolt- WC (AUS)2
Benoit Paire (FRA)2
Karen Khachanov (RUS)2
Casper Ruud (NOR)2
Jordan Thompson (AUS)2
Richard Gasquet (FRA)2
Matteo Berrettini (ITA)2
John Millman (AUS)2
Fernando Verdasco (ESP)2
Jeremy Chardy (FRA)2
Tennys Sandgren (USA)2
Jared Donaldson (USA)2
Dami Dzumhur (BIH)1
Ivo Karlovic (CRO)1
Yuichi Sugita (JPN)1
Kevin King (USA)1
Denis Istomin (UZB)1
Ruben Bemelmans (BEL)1
Tim Smyczek- WC (USA)1
Alexei Popyrin- WC (AUS)1
Peter Gojowczyk (GER)1
Matthias Bachinger (GER)1
Julien Benneteau (FRA)1
Soonwoo Kwon- WC (KOR)1
Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT)1
Victor Estrella Burgos (DOM)1
Federico Delbonis (ARG)1
Taro Daniel (JPN)1
Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)1
Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA)1
Nicolas Jarry (CHI)1
Joao Sousa (POR)1
Vasek Pospisil (CAN)1
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)1

Championship Match

Competitor NameTimes Picked
Roger Federer (SUI) 4613
Rafael Nadal (ESP)3402
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)1622
Nick Kyrgios (AUS)1121
Alexander Zverev (GER)625
Novak Djokovic (SRB)490
Juan Martin del Potro (ARG)363
Dominic Thiem (AUT)225
Marin Cilic (CRO)208
David Goffin (BEL)169
Jack Sock (USA)130
Stan Wawrinka (SUI)102
Kevin Anderson (RSA)52
Denis Shapovalov (CAN)45
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA)28
Gael Monfils (FRA)25
John Isner (USA)20
Sam Querrey (USA19
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP)18
Lucas Pouille (FRA)14
Roberto Bautista Agut14
Milos Raonic (CAN)13
Tomas Berdych (CZE)13
Andrey Rublev (RUS)11
David Ferrer (ESP)6
Mischa Zverev (GER)5
Alex de Minaur- WC (AUS)4
Frances Tiafoe (USA)4
Gilles Muller (LUX)3
Diego Schwartzman (ARG)3
Hyeon Chung (KOR)2
Thanasi Kokkinakis- WC (AUS)2
Steve Johnson (USA)2
Gilles Simon (FRA)2
Richard Gasquet (FRA)2
Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR)2
Casper Ruud (NOR)2
Jordan Thompson (AUS)2
Dustin Brown (GER)2
Borna Coric (CRO)2
Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)1
Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN)1
John Millman (AUS)1
Kyle Edmund (GBR)1
Nicolas Jarry (CHI)1
Viktor Troicki (SRB)1
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE)1
Benoit Paire (FRA)1
Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)1
Soonwoo Kwon- WC (KOR)1
Ryan Harrison (USA)1
Matteo Berrettini (ITA)1
Jeremy Chardy (FRA)1
Dami Dzumhur (BIH)1
Jared Donaldson (USA)1
Donald Young (USA)1
Matthias Bachinger (GER)1

Champion

Competitor NameTimes Picked
Roger Federer (SUI) 3561
Rafael Nadal (ESP)1380
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)394
Novak Djokovic (SRB)320
Nick Kyrgios (AUS)314
Alexander Zverev (GER)291
Juan Martin del Potro (ARG)136
Dominic Thiem (AUT)71
David Goffin (BEL)61
Stan Wawrinka (SUI)44
Marin Cilic (CRO)30
Jack Sock (USA)20
Gael Monfils (FRA)12
Denis Shapovalov (CAN)10
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA)7
Kevin Anderson (RSA)7
Milos Raonic (CAN)7
John Isner (USA)6
Sam Querrey (USA5
Tomas Berdych (CZE)3
Alex de Minaur- WC (AUS)3
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP)3
David Ferrer (ESP)2
Andrey Rublev (RUS)2
Mischa Zverev (GER)2
Roberto Bautista Agut2
Dami Dzumhur (BIH)1
Matteo Berrettini (ITA)1
Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)1
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE)1
Soonwoo Kwon- WC (KOR)1
Dustin Brown (GER)1
Casper Ruud (NOR)1
Frances Tiafoe (USA)1
Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)1
Advertisement