Racquet Bracket :: Australian Open ATP

Current Match Results
First Round 

1 R. Nadal (1) 

Q H. Dellien 

F. Delbonis 

J. Sousa 

Qualifier 1 

Q Qualifier 2 

Qualifier 3 

25 Pablo Carreno Busta 

21 Nick Kyrgios 

L. Sonego 

P. Cuevas 

G. Simon 

Y. Uchiyama 

M. Ymer 

Q Qualifier 4 

15 K. Khachanov (16) 

12 G. Monfils (10) 

Y. Lu 

I Korlovic 

V. Pospisil 

J. Duckworth 

A. Bedene 

Q Qualifier 5 

23 F. Auger-Aliassime (20) 

32 T. Fritz (29) 

Qualifier 6 

Qualifier 7 

Kevin Anderson 

A. Bolt  

A Ramos-Vinolas 

Q A. Mannarino 

5 D. Thiem 

4 D. Medvedev 

F. Tiafoe 

D. Koepfer 

Qualifier 8 

H. Gaston 

J. Munar 

Q A. Popyrin 

28 J. Tsonga 

19 John Isner 

T. Monteiro 

Qualifier 9 

Qualifier 10 

M. Kecmanovic 

A. Seppi 

D. Dzumhur 

15 S. Wawrinka 

11 D. Goffin 

J. Chardy 

P. Herbert 

C. Norrie 

Y. Sugita 

Qualifier 11 

C. O'Connel 

17 A. Rublev 

26 N. Basilashvili 

S. Kwon 

F. Verdasco 

Qualifier 12 

C. Ruud 

E. Gerasimov 

M. Ceccinato 

7 A. Zverev 

8 M. Berrettini 

A. Harris 

T. Sandgren 

Qualifier 13 

R. Carballes Baena 

R. Berankis 

Q S. Querrey 

25 Borna Coric 

22 G. Pella 

J. Smith 

Qualifier 13 

G. Barrere 

J. Thompson 

A. Bublik 

R. Opelka 

12 F. Fognini 

13 D. Shapovalov 

M. Fucsovics 

Q J. Sinner 

Qualifier 

Q L. Mayer 

T. Paul 

Q J. Londero 

18 G. Dimitrov 

31 H. Hurkacz 

Qualifier 14 

J. Millman 

U. Humbert 

Q Qualifier 15 

Q F. Krajinovic 

S. Johnson 

3 R. Federer (SUI) 

6 S. Tsitisipas 

S. Caruso 

P. Kohlschreiber 

M. Giron 

C. Gartin 

S. Travaglia 

R. Albot 

32 M. Raonic 

21 B. Paire 

C. Stebe 

M. Cilic 

C. Moutet 

P. Andujar 

M. Mmoh 

F. Lopez 

9 R. Bautista Agut 

14 D. Schwartzman 

L. Harris 

A. Davidovich Fokina 

Qualifier 15 

M. Polmans 

M. Kukushkin 

Q K. Edmund 

24 D. Lajovic 

30 D. Evans 

M. McDonald 

Y. Nishioka 

Q L. Djere 

T. Ito 

Qualifier 16 

J. Struff 

2 N. Djokovic 

Second Round 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Third Round 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fourth Round 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Quarterfinals 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Semifinals 

 

 

 

 

Finals 

 

 

Champion 

 

Advertisement